5-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Virginia Area Historical Society Annual Dinner
Virginia Elks Club 220 N. 5th Ave. W., Virginia
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Virginia Elks Club 220 N. 5th Ave. W., Virginia
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Gethsemane Lutheran Church 901 4th St. S., Virginia
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Northern Lakes Arts Association 1900 East Camp St, Ely
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Haven Bar & Grill 217 Kennedy Memorial Dr., Hoyt Lakes
8am-10pm Sat. Apr. 27
Minnesota State Parks dnr.state.mn.us
9am Sat. Apr. 27
Victory Christian Academy 206 E. 39th St., Hibbing
noon-11pm Sat. Apr. 27
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
4-9pm Sat. Apr. 27
American Legion Post 241 117 Main St. S., Aurora
7pm Sat. Apr. 27
Ely's Historic State Theater 238 E. Sheridan St., Ely
7pm Sat. Apr. 27
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
7pm Sat. Apr. 27
Luke's Tavern 126 Main St., Biwabik
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 27
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
noon Sun. Apr. 28
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
1-4pm Sun. Apr. 28
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. Apr. 28
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
2pm Sun. Apr. 28
Our Savior's Lutheran Church-Virginia 111 8th St. S., Virginia
6pm Tue. Apr. 30
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Wed. May. 1
Zaverl's Bar 509 E. Sheridan St., Ely
10am-5pm Thu. May. 2
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
6pm Thu. May. 2
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
6pm Thu. May. 2
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7pm Thu. May. 2
Ely's Historic State Theater 238 E. Sheridan St., Ely
7pm Thu. May. 2
Reif Performing Arts Center 720 NW Conifer Drive, Grand Rapids
4-7pm Fri. May. 3
Downtown Grand Rapids grandrapidsarts.org, Grand Rapids
6pm Fri. May. 3
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
8-11am Sat. May. 4
TImber Hall 4855 Hwy. 21, Embarrass
1pm Sat. May. 4
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6pm Sat. May. 4
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7pm Sat. May. 4
Dugout Bar 214 S. Broadway Ave., Gilbert
1-4pm Sun. May. 5
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. May. 5
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Wed. May. 8
Zaverl's Bar 509 E. Sheridan St., Ely
10am-5pm Thu. May. 9
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
1-4pm Sun. May. 12
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. May. 12
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Wed. May. 15
Zaverl's Bar 509 E. Sheridan St., Ely
7pm Wed. May. 15
Lyric Center for the Arts 510 Chestnut St., Virginia
10am-5pm Thu. May. 16
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
noon Sun. May. 19
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
1-4pm Sun. May. 19
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. May. 19
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Wed. May. 22
Zaverl's Bar 509 E. Sheridan St., Ely
10am-5pm Thu. May. 23
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
noon Sun. May. 26
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
1-4pm Sun. May. 26
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. May. 26
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Wed. May. 29
Zaverl's Bar 509 E. Sheridan St., Ely
10am-5pm Thu. May. 30
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
1-4pm Sun. Jun. 2
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids