5pm Tue. Mar. 19
Ely Mural Project Listening Session
Northern Lakes Arts Association shorturl.at/kxR24, Ely
5pm Tue. Mar. 19
Northern Lakes Arts Association shorturl.at/kxR24, Ely
7pm Wed. Mar. 20
Lyric Center for the Arts 510 Chestnut St., Virginia
10am-5pm Thu. Mar. 21
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
5pm Thu. Mar. 21
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Thu. Mar. 21
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
6pm Thu. Mar. 21
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7pm Thu. Mar. 21
Northern Lakes Arts Association 1900 East Camp St, Ely
4-8pm Fri. Mar. 22
Yanmar Arena 1401 NW 3rd Ave., Grand Rapids
6-9pm Fri. Mar. 22
American Legion Post 60 9 NW 2nd St., Grand Rapids
6pm Fri. Mar. 22
Wooden Table 10295 Hwy. 65, Britt
7pm Fri. Mar. 22
Northern Lakes Arts Association 1900 East Camp St, Ely
7pm Fri. Mar. 22
Reif Performing Arts Center 720 NW Conifer Drive, Grand Rapids
7pm Fri. Mar. 22
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7:30pm Fri. Mar. 22
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
8:30pm Fri. Mar. 22
Grand Rapids Eagles 1776 S. Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
10am-7pm Sat. Mar. 23
Yanmar Arena 1401 NW 3rd Ave., Grand Rapids
2pm Sat. Mar. 23
Forest History Center 2609 County Road 76, Grand Rapids
6pm Sat. Mar. 23
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6pm Sat. Mar. 23
Jim's Sports Club 108 W. Lake St., Chisholm
7pm Sat. Mar. 23
Northern Lakes Arts Association 1900 East Camp St, Ely
7pm Sat. Mar. 23
Reif Performing Arts Center 720 NW Conifer Drive, Grand Rapids
7pm Sat. Mar. 23
Haven Bar & Grill 217 Kennedy Memorial Dr., Hoyt Lakes
8pm Sat. Mar. 23
Luke's Tavern 126 Main St., Biwabik
8:30-9:30pm Sat. Mar. 23
Everywhere
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
8:30pm Sat. Mar. 23
Grand Rapids Eagles 1776 S. Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
8:30pm Sat. Mar. 23
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
10am-4pm Sun. Mar. 24
Yanmar Arena 1401 NW 3rd Ave., Grand Rapids
noon-4pm Sun. Mar. 24
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
1-4pm Sun. Mar. 24
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. Mar. 24
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
2pm Sun. Mar. 24
Reif Performing Arts Center 720 NW Conifer Drive, Grand Rapids
5pm Tue. Mar. 26
Northern Lakes Arts Association shorturl.at/kxR24, Ely
6pm Tue. Mar. 26
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
9am-3:30pm Thu. Mar. 28
Mountain Iron Community Center 8586 Enterprise Dr. S., Mountain Iron
10am-5pm Thu. Mar. 28
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
4-6pm Thu. Mar. 28
U.S. Forest Service Kawishiwi District 1393 Hwy. 169, Ely
5pm Thu. Mar. 28
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Thu. Mar. 28
The Event Center 201 W. 7th Ave., Floodwood
6pm Thu. Mar. 28
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6pm Thu. Mar. 28
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
6pm Fri. Mar. 29
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
7pm Fri. Mar. 29
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
11am-4pm Sat. Mar. 30
Minnesota Discovery Center 1005 Discovery Dr., Chisholm
noon Sat. Mar. 30
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6pm Sat. Mar. 30
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7pm Sat. Mar. 30
Luke's Tavern 126 Main St., Biwabik
10pm Sat. Mar. 30
The Do You Nightclub 214 E. Howard St. Suite 7, Hibbing
noon Sun. Mar. 31
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
1-4pm Sun. Mar. 31
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. Mar. 31
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine