8:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Dance TV
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
8:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
8:30-11am Sat. Apr. 27
Spirit of the Lake Community School 5401 Superior St., Duluth
9am-1pm Sat. Apr. 27
First United Methodist (Coppertop) Church 230 E. Skyline Parkway, Duluth
11am-5pm Sat. Apr. 27
Depot 506 W. Michigan St., Duluth
2-3pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre 211 E Superior St, Duluth
Cost: $10 - $25
Age: All Ages
5-6pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre 211 E Superior St, Duluth
Cost: $10 - $25
Age: All Ages
6pm Sat. Apr. 27
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
6:30-9pm Sat. Apr. 27
Cotton Mansion 2309 E. 1st St., Duluth
Cost: $50
Age: 21+
8-9:30pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre 211 E Superior St, Duluth
Cost: $25
8:30pm Sat. Apr. 27
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
12:30-2pm Sun. Apr. 28
Clair Nelson Community Center 6866 Cramer Road, Finland
2-3pm Sun. Apr. 28
NorShor Theatre 211 E Superior St, Duluth
Cost: $10 - $25
Age: All Ages
5-6pm Sun. Apr. 28
NorShor Theatre 211 E Superior St, Duluth
Cost: $10 - $25
Age: All Ages
8pm Sun. Apr. 28
Spurs On First 109 W. 1st St., Duluth
5pm Mon. Apr. 29
UMD Humanities 480 1201 Ordean Court, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 30
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. May. 2
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
2pm Thu. May. 2
The West Theatre 319 N. Central Ave., Duluth
7pm Thu. May. 2
The West Theatre 319 N. Central Ave., Duluth
7:30pm Thu. May. 2
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus 1805 Catlin Ave., Superior
4-7pm Fri. May. 3
Downtown Grand Rapids grandrapidsarts.org, Grand Rapids
5-9pm Fri. May. 3
Great Lakes Academy of Fine Art 810 W 3rd St., Duluth
7:30pm Fri. May. 3
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus 1805 Catlin Ave., Superior
10am-4pm Sat. May. 4
Art galleries & studios in north Carlton County countyseattheater.com, Cloquet
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
10am-4pm Sat. May. 4
The Hub 10 N. Broadway Ave., Grand Marais
noon-5pm Sat. May. 4
Great Lakes Academy of Fine Art 810 W 3rd St., Duluth
1-3pm Sat. May. 4
Split Rock Lighthouse 3713 Split Rock Lighthouse Rd., Two Harbors
6pm Sat. May. 4
Drury Lane Books 12 Wisconsin St., Grand Marais
7:30pm Sat. May. 4
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus 1805 Catlin Ave., Superior
2pm Sun. May. 5
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus 1805 Catlin Ave., Superior
10am-5pm Thu. May. 9
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
6:30pm Thu. May. 9
Richard I. Bong Veterans Historical Center 305 Harbor View Parkway, Superior
Cost: Free
10am-3pm Sat. May. 11
Spirit of the Lake Community School 5401 Superior St., Duluth
7:30pm Sun. May. 12
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. May. 16
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
6-8pm Thu. May. 16
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
1-3pm Sat. May. 18
Split Rock Lighthouse 3713 Split Rock Lighthouse Rd., Two Harbors
2-4pm Sat. May. 18
Dr. Robert Powless Cultural Center 212 W. 2nd St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
noon Sun. May. 19
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
10am-5pm Thu. May. 23
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
10am-5pm Thu. May. 30
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
7:30pm Thu. May. 30
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
7:30pm Fri. May. 31
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Jun. 1
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
2pm Sun. Jun. 2
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. Jun. 6
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
7:30pm Thu. Jun. 6
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
4-7pm Fri. Jun. 7
Downtown Grand Rapids grandrapidsarts.org, Grand Rapids
7:30pm Fri. Jun. 7
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
10am-3pm Sat. Jun. 8
Spirit of the Lake Community School 5401 Superior St., Duluth