4-8pm Wed. May. 8
TNT Hifi & CSS Steel Band
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
4-8pm Wed. May. 8
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
5pm Wed. May. 8
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
5-8pm Wed. May. 8
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
5-7pm Wed. May. 8
Restaurant 301 301 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-10pm Wed. May. 8
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
6-8pm Wed. May. 8
Black Water Lounge 231 E. Superior St., Duluth
6pm Wed. May. 8
Zaverl's Bar 509 E. Sheridan St., Ely
6pm Wed. May. 8
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
6-9pm Wed. May. 8
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua 84810 State Hwy. 13, Bayfield
6:30pm Wed. May. 8
EZ Street Saloon 3205 S. County Rd. E., South Range
7-8:30pm Wed. May. 8
Superior Tavern 1224 Tower Ave., Superior
Cost: FREE
Age: 21+
7-9pm Wed. May. 8
Lake Superior Brewing 5324 E. Superior St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
7pm Wed. May. 8
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
7pm Wed. May. 8
Jack's Place 1923 Tower Ave., Superior
7:30pm Wed. May. 8
The West Theatre 319 N. Central Ave., Duluth
5-7pm Thu. May. 9
Zeitgeist Restaurant & Bar 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
5-8pm Thu. May. 9
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
5pm Thu. May. 9
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
6pm Thu. May. 9
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
6-9pm Thu. May. 9
Mont Du Lac Recreation 3125 Mont Du Lac Dr., Superior
6pm Thu. May. 9
Black Water Lounge 231 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
Moose Lake Brewing Co. 244 Lakeshore Drive, Moose Lake
6pm Thu. May. 9
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
6pm Thu. May. 9
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
North Shore Winery 202 Ski Hill Rd., Lutsen
6pm Thu. May. 9
Piglet's Bar & Brill 6098 WI-35, Superior
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
7pm Thu. May. 9
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
7-9pm Thu. May. 9
Carmody Irish Pub 308 E. Superior St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
7pm Thu. May. 9
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
7:30pm Thu. May. 9
The West Theatre 319 N. Central Ave., Duluth
7:30pm Thu. May. 9
Thorpe Langley Auditorium-UWS 1710 Weeks Ave., Superior
8pm Thu. May. 9
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub 109 W. Superior St., Duluth
Cost: Free
9-11pm Thu. May. 9
Rathskeller 132 E. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: 21+
5-8pm Fri. May. 10
Keyport Lounge 1900 Belknap St., Superior
5pm Fri. May. 10
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
5pm Fri. May. 10
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
5pm Fri. May. 10
Superior Tavern 1224 Tower Ave., Superior
5-8pm Fri. May. 10
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
5:30-8pm Fri. May. 10
Clyde Iron Works 2920 W. Michigan St., Duluth
5:30pm Fri. May. 10
The Rivers Eatery 43455 Kavanaugh Rd., Cable
6pm Fri. May. 10
Cast Iron Bar & Grill 5906 Old Miller Trunk Hwy, Duluth
6-8pm Fri. May. 10
Castle Danger Brewery 17 7th St., Two Harbors
6pm Fri. May. 10
Sugar Shack 235 Chestnut St., Virginia
6-9pm Fri. May. 10
Wooden Table 10295 Hwy. 65, Britt
6pm Fri. May. 10
SandRocks 421 Commercial Ave. N., Sandstone
6-8pm Fri. May. 10
Moose Lake Brewing Co. 244 Lakeshore Drive, Moose Lake
7pm Fri. May. 10
Belknap Lounge 130 Belknap St., Superior
7pm Fri. May. 10
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
7pm Fri. May. 10
Sacred Heart Music Center 201 W. 4th St., Duluth