4-8pm Wed. May. 8
TNT Hifi & CSS Steel Band
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
4-8pm Wed. May. 8
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
5-7pm Wed. May. 8
Restaurant 301 301 E. Superior St., Duluth
5-8pm Wed. May. 8
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
5pm Wed. May. 8
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-8pm Wed. May. 8
Black Water Lounge 231 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-9pm Wed. May. 8
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua 84810 State Hwy. 13, Bayfield
6-10pm Wed. May. 8
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
6pm Wed. May. 8
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
6pm Wed. May. 8
Zaverl's Bar 509 E. Sheridan St., Ely
6:30pm Wed. May. 8
EZ Street Saloon 3205 S. County Rd. E., South Range
7-9pm Wed. May. 8
Lake Superior Brewing 5324 E. Superior St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
7pm Wed. May. 8
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
7pm Wed. May. 8
Jack's Place 1923 Tower Ave., Superior
7:30pm Wed. May. 8
The West Theatre 319 N. Central Ave., Duluth
5-7pm Thu. May. 9
Zeitgeist Restaurant & Bar 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
5-8pm Thu. May. 9
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
5pm Thu. May. 9
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
North Shore Winery 202 Ski Hill Rd., Lutsen
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
Moose Lake Brewing Co. 244 Lakeshore Drive, Moose Lake
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
6-9pm Thu. May. 9
Mont Du Lac Recreation 3125 Mont Du Lac Dr., Superior
6pm Thu. May. 9
Black Water Lounge 231 E. Superior St., Duluth
6pm Thu. May. 9
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
6pm Thu. May. 9
Piglet's Bar & Brill 6098 WI-35, Superior
6pm Thu. May. 9
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
6pm Thu. May. 9
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7-9pm Thu. May. 9
Carmody Irish Pub 308 E. Superior St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
7pm Thu. May. 9
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
7pm Thu. May. 9
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
7:30pm Thu. May. 9
The West Theatre 319 N. Central Ave., Duluth
7:30pm Thu. May. 9
Thorpe Langley Auditorium-UWS 1710 Weeks Ave., Superior
9-11pm Thu. May. 9
Rathskeller 132 E. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: 21+
5-8pm Fri. May. 10
Keyport Lounge 1900 Belknap St., Superior
5-8pm Fri. May. 10
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
5pm Fri. May. 10
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
5pm Fri. May. 10
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
5pm Fri. May. 10
Superior Tavern 1224 Tower Ave., Superior
5:30-8pm Fri. May. 10
Clyde Iron Works 2920 W. Michigan St., Duluth
5:30pm Fri. May. 10
The Rivers Eatery 43455 Kavanaugh Rd., Cable
6-8pm Fri. May. 10
Moose Lake Brewing Co. 244 Lakeshore Drive, Moose Lake
6-8pm Fri. May. 10
Castle Danger Brewery 17 7th St., Two Harbors
6-9pm Fri. May. 10
Wooden Table 10295 Hwy. 65, Britt
6pm Fri. May. 10
Cast Iron Bar & Grill 5906 Old Miller Trunk Hwy, Duluth
6pm Fri. May. 10
Sugar Shack 235 Chestnut St., Virginia
6pm Fri. May. 10
SandRocks 421 Commercial Ave. N., Sandstone
7-9pm Fri. May. 10
Boulder Lodge 7296 WI-77, Hayward
7pm Fri. May. 10
Bridge's Bar 6891 S. Lake Ave., Lake Nebagamon
7pm Fri. May. 10
Sacred Heart Music Center 201 W. 4th St., Duluth
7pm Fri. May. 10
Belknap Lounge 130 Belknap St., Superior
7pm Fri. May. 10
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior