4-6pm Thu. Mar. 28
Smokey the Bear 80th Birthday Art Show
U.S. Forest Service Kawishiwi District 1393 Hwy. 169, Ely
4-6pm Thu. Mar. 28
U.S. Forest Service Kawishiwi District 1393 Hwy. 169, Ely
5pm Thu. Mar. 28
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Thu. Mar. 28
The Event Center 201 W. 7th Ave., Floodwood
6pm Thu. Mar. 28
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6pm Thu. Mar. 28
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
6pm Fri. Mar. 29
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
7pm Fri. Mar. 29
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
11am-4pm Sat. Mar. 30
Minnesota Discovery Center 1005 Discovery Dr., Chisholm
noon Sat. Mar. 30
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6pm Sat. Mar. 30
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7pm Sat. Mar. 30
Luke's Tavern 126 Main St., Biwabik
10pm Sat. Mar. 30
The Do You Nightclub 214 E. Howard St. Suite 7, Hibbing
11am-2pm Sun. Mar. 31
Boomtown Woodfire Eveleth 501 Hat Trick Ave, Eveleth
noon Sun. Mar. 31
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
1-4pm Sun. Mar. 31
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. Mar. 31
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Tue. Apr. 2
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
10am Wed. Apr. 3
Tamarack Water Alliance tamarackwateralliance.org
6-8pm Wed. Apr. 3
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
10am-5pm Thu. Apr. 4
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
5pm Thu. Apr. 4
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Thu. Apr. 4
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
8pm Thu. Apr. 4
The Do You Nightclub 214 E. Howard St. Suite 7, Hibbing
4-7pm Fri. Apr. 5
Downtown Grand Rapids grandrapidsarts.org, Grand Rapids
6pm Fri. Apr. 5
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7pm Fri. Apr. 5
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
7pm Fri. Apr. 5
Reif Performing Arts Center 720 NW Conifer Drive, Grand Rapids
8-11am Sat. Apr. 6
TImber Hall 4855 Hwy. 21, Embarrass
10am-6pm Sat. Apr. 6
Hibbing National Guard Armory 2310 Brooklyn Drive, Hibbing
10am-4pm Sat. Apr. 6
Forest History Center 2609 County Road 76, Grand Rapids
1pm Sat. Apr. 6
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6pm Sat. Apr. 6
The Hydeaway 205 State St., Buhl
6pm Sat. Apr. 6
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7pm Sat. Apr. 6
Flaimer's 127 Chestnut St., Virginia
7pm Sat. Apr. 6
Rock Ridge High School 1403 Progress Pkwy., Virginia
1-4pm Sun. Apr. 7
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. Apr. 7
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
10am-5pm Thu. Apr. 11
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
7pm Fri. Apr. 12
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 13
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
1-4pm Sun. Apr. 14
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-6pm Sun. Apr. 14
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
7pm Wed. Apr. 17
Lyric Center for the Arts 510 Chestnut St., Virginia
10am-5pm Thu. Apr. 18
Lyric Annex 516 Chestnut St., Virginia
5pm Thu. Apr. 18
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
noon Sun. Apr. 21
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids