Tuesday, Aug. 11th, 2020
Wednesday, Aug. 12th, 2020
Thursday, Aug. 13th, 2020
Friday, Aug. 14th, 2020

6:30pm Fri. Aug. 14

Friday Night Races

Head of the Lakes Fairgrounds 4700 Tower Ave., Superior

9pm Fri. Aug. 14

Chris Kroeze

Sawyer County Fairgrounds Highway B, Hayward

Saturday, Aug. 15th, 2020

2pm Sat. Aug. 15

SonofMel

Out of the Woods Winery 10588 Main St., Hayward

7pm Sat. Aug. 15

Race Night

ABC Raceway 2187 Butterworth Rd., Ashland

Sunday, Aug. 16th, 2020
Wednesday, Aug. 19th, 2020
Thursday, Aug. 20th, 2020

5-8pm Thu. Aug. 20

Glitteratti

Cedar Lounge 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior

8pm Thu. Aug. 20

Circuit Breakers

Dance to harmonies & high-energy 80's Rock, 90's Pop & Country Rock! Feat. Proctor's own "Spiff" on guitar & vocals, West Duluth's "Slammin' Sammy" on drums & vocals, "Ace" on Bass & vocals, plus "The Mad Scientist," Fiddlin' Nick!

Powerhouse 423 Third Ave., Proctor

Cost: Free

Age: 21+

Friday, Aug. 21st, 2020

6:30pm Fri. Aug. 21

Friday Night Races

Head of the Lakes Fairgrounds 4700 Tower Ave., Superior

Saturday, Aug. 22nd, 2020

11am Sat. Aug. 22

Run for Beer

Bent Paddle Brewing Co. 1912 W. Michigan St., Duluth

2pm Sat. Aug. 22

SonofMel

Out of the Woods Winery 10588 Main St., Hayward

7pm Sat. Aug. 22

Race Night

ABC Raceway 2187 Butterworth Rd., Ashland

Sunday, Aug. 23rd, 2020

11am-2pm Sun. Aug. 23

Cider Run

Wild State Cider 2515 W. Superior St., Duluth

Tuesday, Aug. 25th, 2020
Wednesday, Aug. 26th, 2020

5-8pm Wed. Aug. 26

Kid Dakota

Cedar Lounge 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior

Thursday, Aug. 27th, 2020

5-7pm Thu. Aug. 27

Outerbike Duluth

Spirit Mountain 9500 Spirit Mountain Pl., Duluth

Friday, Aug. 28th, 2020

8am-5pm Fri. Aug. 28

Outerbike Duluth

Spirit Mountain 9500 Spirit Mountain Pl., Duluth

6:30pm Fri. Aug. 28

Friday Night Races

Head of the Lakes Fairgrounds 4700 Tower Ave., Superior

Saturday, Aug. 29th, 2020

8am-5pm Sat. Aug. 29

Outerbike Duluth

Spirit Mountain 9500 Spirit Mountain Pl., Duluth

2pm Sat. Aug. 29

SonofMel

Out of the Woods Winery 10588 Main St., Hayward

7pm Sat. Aug. 29

Race Night

ABC Raceway 2187 Butterworth Rd., Ashland

Sunday, Aug. 30th, 2020

8:30am-4pm Sun. Aug. 30

Outerbike Duluth

Spirit Mountain 9500 Spirit Mountain Pl., Duluth

Wednesday, Sep. 2nd, 2020

5-8pm Wed. Sep. 2

Kid Dakota

Cedar Lounge 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior

Thursday, Sep. 3rd, 2020
Friday, Sep. 4th, 2020

6:30pm Fri. Sep. 4

Friday Night Races

Head of the Lakes Fairgrounds 4700 Tower Ave., Superior

Saturday, Sep. 5th, 2020
Wednesday, Sep. 9th, 2020

5-8pm Wed. Sep. 9

Kid Dakota

Cedar Lounge 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior

Thursday, Sep. 10th, 2020
Saturday, Sep. 12th, 2020
Sunday, Sep. 13th, 2020
Wednesday, Sep. 16th, 2020

5-8pm Wed. Sep. 16

Kid Dakota

Cedar Lounge 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior