10am-1pm Sat. Oct. 30
Cloquet Library Book Sale
Cloquet Public Library 320 14th St., Cloquet
10am-1pm Sat. Oct. 30
Cloquet Public Library 320 14th St., Cloquet
11am-11pm Sat. Oct. 30
Ursa Minor Brewing 2415 W. Superior St. Suite B, Duluth
noon-4pm Sat. Oct. 30
Depot 506 W. Michigan St., Duluth
1pm Sat. Oct. 30
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
1pm Sat. Oct. 30
Moose Lake Brewing Co. 244 Lakeshore Drive, Moose Lake
2-6pm Sat. Oct. 30
Duluth Children's Museum 2125 W. Superior St., Duluth
2pm Sat. Oct. 30
14th Street & Ogden Avenue, Superior
2pm Sat. Oct. 30
DECC Symphony Hall 350 Harbor Drive, Duluth
2:30pm Sat. Oct. 30
Wessman Arena 2701 Catlin Ave., Superior
3-6pm Sat. Oct. 30
World Of Wheels Skate Center 1218 Oakes Ave., Superior
Cost: $8 plus rentals
4-11pm Sat. Oct. 30
William A. Irvin 301 Harbor Drive, Duluth
4pm Sat. Oct. 30
Spurs On First 109 W. 1st St., Duluth
4pm Sat. Oct. 30
Top Hat Tavern, Tower Avenue Tavern, Thirsty Pagan, Whiskeys Last Resort, Lost In the 50s, Mike's Place, Superior
4:30-10pm Sat. Oct. 30
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
5pm Sat. Oct. 30
, Superior
6pm Sat. Oct. 30
Top Hat Tavern 705 Tower Ave., Superior
6:30-8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Encore Performing Arts Center & Gallery 2035 Hwy. 33 S. (on Frontage Rd.), Cloquet
7-10pm Sat. Oct. 30
1701 Hammond Ave., Superior
7-11pm Sat. Oct. 30
Tower Avenue Tavern 405 Tower Ave., Superior
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
Beacon Sports Bar & Grill 5044 Hermantown Rd., Hermantown
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
DECC Symphony Hall 350 Harbor Drive, Duluth
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
Grand Marais Playhouse 51 W. First St., Grand Marais
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
Ironwood Theatre 113 E. Aurora St., Ironwood
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
College of St. Scholastica 1200 Kenwood Ave., Duluth
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
Keyport Lounge 1900 Belknap St., Superior
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
BoomTown Brewery & Woodfire Grill 531 E. Howard St., Hibbing
7:30pm Sat. Oct. 30
The Underground 506 W. Michigan St., Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Oct. 30
Park Center 15791 US Hwy. 63, Hayward
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Ride or Die Pizzeria 1623 Broadway St., Superior
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
The Dawghouse Bar & Grill 7283 Hwy. 53, Cotton
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Grand Portage Lodge & Casino 70 Casino Dr., Grand Portage
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Legendary Waters Casino 37600 Onigamiing Drive, Red Cliff
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Cast Iron Bar & Grill 5906 Old Miller Trunk Hwy, Duluth
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Blush 18 N 1st Ave. W., Duluth
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
8:30pm Sat. Oct. 30
Gunflint Tavern 111 Wisconsin St., Grand Marais
9pm Sat. Oct. 30
Birds Bar 5801 Tower Ave., Superior
9pm Sat. Oct. 30
Jim's Sports Club 108 W. Lake St., Chisholm
9pm Sat. Oct. 30
Powerhouse Bar 423 Third Ave., Proctor
10pm Sat. Oct. 30
Top Hat Tavern 705 Tower Ave., Superior