11am-11pm Sat. Oct. 30
Halloweenies
Ursa Minor Brewing 2415 W. Superior St. Suite B, Duluth
11am-11pm Sat. Oct. 30
Ursa Minor Brewing 2415 W. Superior St. Suite B, Duluth
1-4pm Sat. Oct. 30
White Winter Winery 68323 Lea St., Iron River
1pm Sat. Oct. 30
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
2-4pm Sat. Oct. 30
Out of the Woods Winery 10588 Main St., Hayward
2pm Sat. Oct. 30
DECC Symphony Hall 350 Harbor Drive, Duluth
4pm Sat. Oct. 30
Top Hat Tavern, Tower Avenue Tavern, Thirsty Pagan, Whiskeys Last Resort, Lost In the 50s, Mike's Place, Superior
4:30-10pm Sat. Oct. 30
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
5-8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
6-9pm Sat. Oct. 30
Moose Lake Brewing Co. 244 Lakeshore Drive, Moose Lake
6pm Sat. Oct. 30
SandRocks 421 Commercial Ave. N., Sandstone
6pm Sat. Oct. 30
Klockow Brewing 36 SE 10th St., Grand Rapids
7-11pm Sat. Oct. 30
Tower Avenue Tavern 405 Tower Ave., Superior
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
Beacon Sports Bar & Grill 5044 Hermantown Rd., Hermantown
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
DECC Symphony Hall 350 Harbor Drive, Duluth
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
Ironwood Theatre 113 E. Aurora St., Ironwood
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
Keyport Lounge 1900 Belknap St., Superior
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
BoomTown Brewery & Woodfire Grill 531 E. Howard St., Hibbing
7pm Sat. Oct. 30
South Shore Brewery Taphouse 532 W. Bayfield St., Washburn
7:30pm Sat. Oct. 30
Park Center 15791 US Hwy. 63, Hayward
7:30pm Sat. Oct. 30
Sawmill Saloon 13505 US Hwy 63, Hayward
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Ride or Die Pizzeria 1623 Broadway St., Superior
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
The Dawghouse Bar & Grill 7283 Hwy. 53, Cotton
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Legendary Waters Casino 37600 Onigamiing Drive, Red Cliff
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
St. Croix Casino - Danbury 30222 Wis. 35, Danbury
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Cast Iron Bar & Grill 5906 Old Miller Trunk Hwy, Duluth
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
Blush 18 N 1st Ave. W., Duluth
8pm Sat. Oct. 30
River Inn Bar & Grill 3212 River Gate Ave., Cloquet
8:30pm Sat. Oct. 30
Grand Rapids Eagles 1776 S. Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
8:30pm Sat. Oct. 30
Gunflint Tavern 111 Wisconsin St., Grand Marais
9pm Sat. Oct. 30
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
9pm Sat. Oct. 30
Birds Bar 5801 Tower Ave., Superior
9pm Sat. Oct. 30
Jim's Sports Club 108 W. Lake St., Chisholm
9pm Sat. Oct. 30
Powerhouse Bar 423 Third Ave., Proctor
10pm Sat. Oct. 30
Top Hat Tavern 705 Tower Ave., Superior