noon Sun. Apr. 7
Mountain Meltdown
Lutsen Mountains 467 Ski Hill Rd., Lutsen
noon Sun. Apr. 7
Lutsen Mountains 467 Ski Hill Rd., Lutsen
1pm Sun. Apr. 7
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
1-4pm Sun. Apr. 7
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
2-4pm Sun. Apr. 7
Moose Lake Community School 4812 Co. Rd. 10, Moose Lake
2-6pm Sun. Apr. 7
Locker Room 403 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
3pm Sun. Apr. 7
Pilgrim Lutheran Church 820 Belknap Street, Superior
4-7pm Sun. Apr. 7
Deepwater Grille 808 Main St. W., Ashland
5-8pm Sun. Apr. 7
Duluth Folk School 1917 W. Superior St., Duluth
6pm Mon. Apr. 8
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
6:30-8pm Mon. Apr. 8
Ecumen Lakeshore 4002 London Rd, Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: 18+
7-9pm Mon. Apr. 8
Bent Paddle Brewing Co 1832 W Michigan St, Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
8-9:30pm Mon. Apr. 8
Jade Fountain 305 N. Central Ave., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: 21+
4:30-6:30pm Tue. Apr. 9
North Shore Winery 202 Ski Hill Rd., Lutsen
5-7pm Tue. Apr. 9
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
5pm Tue. Apr. 9
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Up Yonder on 61 1615 W. Hwy. 61, Grand Marais
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Black Water Lounge 231 E. Superior St., Duluth
7-10:30pm Tue. Apr. 9
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub 2023 W Superior St., Duluth
7:30-9:40pm Tue. Apr. 9
Rathskeller 132 E. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: 21+
5pm Wed. Apr. 10
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
5-7pm Wed. Apr. 10
Restaurant 301 301 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-10pm Wed. Apr. 10
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
6pm Wed. Apr. 10
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
6-9pm Wed. Apr. 10
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua 84810 State Hwy. 13, Bayfield
7pm Wed. Apr. 10
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
7-8:30pm Wed. Apr. 10
Superior Tavern 1224 Tower Ave., Superior
Cost: FREE
Age: 21+
7pm Wed. Apr. 10
DECC Amsoil Arena 350 Harbor Drive, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. Apr. 10
Lake Superior Brewing 5324 E. Superior St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
7-9pm Wed. Apr. 10
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE | No Cover
Age: All Ages | Family Friendly
7:30pm Wed. Apr. 10
The West Theatre 319 N. Central Ave., Duluth
7:30pm Wed. Apr. 10
Wild State Cider 2515 W. Superior St., Duluth
5pm Thu. Apr. 11
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 11
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: All Ages
6-9pm Thu. Apr. 11
Mont Du Lac Recreation 3125 Mont Du Lac Dr., Superior
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Smoke on the Water 94 Roosevelt St., Coleraine
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 11
North Shore Winery 202 Ski Hill Rd., Lutsen
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Black Water Lounge 231 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 11
Moose Lake Brewing Co. 244 Lakeshore Drive, Moose Lake
7pm Thu. Apr. 11
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 11
The West Theatre 319 N. Central Ave., Duluth
8pm Thu. Apr. 11
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub 109 W. Superior St., Duluth
Cost: Free
9-11pm Thu. Apr. 11
Rathskeller 132 E. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: FREE
Age: 21+
5pm Fri. Apr. 12
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 12
Keyport Lounge 1900 Belknap St., Superior
5pm Fri. Apr. 12
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior