3:40-5pm Fri. Apr. 19
Singing Community & Creation: The Jewish Practice of Avodat Lev
College of St. Scholastica Library North Reading Room 1200 Kenwood Ave., Duluth
Cost: FREE
3:40-5pm Fri. Apr. 19
College of St. Scholastica Library North Reading Room 1200 Kenwood Ave., Duluth
Cost: FREE
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Keyport Lounge 1900 Belknap St., Superior
5-7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Chickadee Coffeehouse & Deli 3691 Alan Syverson Drive, Barnum
Cost: $5 Suggested Cover
Age: All Ages
5pm Fri. Apr. 19
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
5-10pm Fri. Apr. 19
Valentini's Chisholm 31 W. Lake St., Chisholm
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
Duluth Cider 2307 W Superior St., Duluth
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Moose Lake Brewing Co. 244 Lakeshore Drive, Moose Lake
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
SandRocks 421 Commercial Ave. N., Sandstone
6-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Castle Danger Brewery 17 7th St., Two Harbors
6:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Washburn Meditation Center 325 Washington Ave., Washburn
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Ursa Minor Brewing 2415 W. Superior St. Suite B, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub 2023 W Superior St., Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Belknap Lounge 130 Belknap St., Superior
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Reif Performing Arts Center 720 NW Conifer Drive, Grand Rapids
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
The Ore House 102 N. Broadway, Gilbert
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Bridge's Bar 6891 S. Lake Ave., Lake Nebagamon
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
DECC Amsoil Arena 350 Harbor Drive, Duluth
8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Powerhouse Bar 423 Third Ave., Proctor
8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Silver Bay Lounge 95 Outer Drive, Silver Bay
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Black Bear Casino Cobalt Nightclub I-35 & 210, Carlton
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Sevenwinds Casino 13767 County Hwy B, Hayward
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Rival House at Grand Casino Hinckley 777 Lady Luck Drive, Hinckley
10pm Fri. Apr. 19
Teatro Zuccone 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
1-4pm Sat. Apr. 20
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
3-6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Lake Superior Railroad Museum 506 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: Adults $6, Children $3
4pm Sat. Apr. 20
EZ Street Saloon 3205 S. County Rd. E., South Range
4-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Northern Waters Smokehaus 394 Lake Ave. S., Duluth
5-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Thirsty Pagan 1615 Winter St., Superior
6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Rapids Brewing 214 N Pokegama Ave., Grand Rapids
6-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Boulder Lodge 7296 WI-77, Hayward
6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub 2023 W Superior St., Duluth
6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Sir Benedict's Tavern 805 E. Superior St., Duluth
6-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Castle Danger Brewery 17 7th St., Two Harbors
6:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub 109 W. Superior St., Duluth
Cost: $18 advance, $20 door
7-9pm Sat. Apr. 20
Ursa Minor Brewing 2415 W. Superior St. Suite B, Duluth
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Bent Paddle Taproom 1832 W. Michigan St., Duluth
Cost: $10
Age: All Ages
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery 1715 N. 3rd St., Superior
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Superior Tavern 1224 Tower Ave., Superior
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Jim's Sports Club 108 W. Lake St., Chisholm
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Minnesota North College - Vermilion Campus 1900 E Camp St., Ely
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Wussow's Concert Cafe 324 N. Central Ave., Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
United Presbyterian Church 214 Vaughn Ave., Ashland
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Park Center 15791 US Hwy. 63, Hayward
8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Powerhouse Bar 423 Third Ave., Proctor
8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Zeitgeist Arts 222 E. Superior St., Duluth
8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Harbor Rail Pub 602 First Ave., Two Harbors